七尾市体育協会功労賞 受賞者一覧
<令和元年度>
-
柘植 英一 (七尾市体育協会 副会長)
浅野 茂 (バレーボール協会 副会長)
東間 昭一 (バスケットボール協会 副理事長)
岡田 大吾 (相撲連盟 副理事長)
北山 美朱寿(ソフトボール協会 事務局)
菅野 桂子 (トランポリン協会 理事)
池岡 一彦 (少林寺拳法協会 会長)
野田 昭一 (バークゴルフ協会 会長)
<平成30年度>
-
國下 正英 (七尾市体育協会 副会長)
佐原 鉄郎 (陸上競技協会 副理事長)
原田 一則 (バレーボール協会 常任理事)
森田 義孝 (剣道連盟 理事)
小山 浩司 (バドミントン協会 副会長)
宮本 雅之 (スキー協会 副理事長)
勝木 郁子 (太極拳協会 理事)
<平成29年度>
-
西川 外喜明(七尾市体育協会 副会長)
村瀬 峰行 (陸上競技協会 副理事長)
和田 眞由美(野球協会 副理事長)
前田 一章 (バスケットボール協会 副理事長)
久保 春雄 (剣道連盟 審判・審査部長)
坪野 侃 (相撲連盟 副会長)
坂口 真由美(ソフトボール協会 記録委員・女子指導委員)
宮本 信子 (スキー協会 理事)
船木 秀男 (グラウンドゴルフ協会 参与)
<平成28年度>
-
星澤 雅雄 (バレーボール協会 副理事長兼競技審判部長)
真木 福久 (バスケットボール協会 理事長)
大久保 栄子(弓道協会 監事・女子部長)
郷社 健一 (スキー協会 理事)
<平成27年度>
-
奥井 敦士 (バレーボール協会 副会長)
長野 真一 (バスケットボール協会 会長)
沢井 寿子 (スキー協会 会員)
高村 政藤 (ゲートボール協会 副会長)
室木 俊美 (ゴルフ協会 会長)
<平成26年度>
-
行谷 勝範 (陸上競技協会 理事)
- 体協合併10周年記念表彰 長門 明広 (水泳協会 理事)
- 体協合併10周年記念特別表彰 堀井 義孝 (旧能登島町体育協会 会長)合併当時
- 体協合併10周年記念感謝状 長 憲二 (七尾市体育協会 名誉会長)
上島 藤男 (水泳協会 理事)
田中 啓誠 (ソフトテニス協会 理事長)
今井 保 (バレーボール協会 常任理事)
飯田 一則 (バスケットボール協会 副会長)
和田 学 (卓球連盟 常任理事)
吉田 隆 (剣道連盟 副会長)
石坂 篤 (相撲連盟 副理事長)
飯田 博彦 (弓道協会 副会長)
山本 正秋 (バドミントン協会 副理事長)
大森 泰彦 (サッカー協会 副理事長)
土谷 伸男 (スキー協会 理事)
上坂 トシエ(ボウリング協会 会長)
日下 登喜雄(ゲートボール協会 会長)
堺 紀雄 (ソフトテニス協会 副会長)
瀬成 猛 (ソフトテニス協会 副理事長)
橘 茂樹 (バレーボール協会 副理事長)
岡島 佳子 (バレーボール協会 常任理事)
杉藤 敏信 (バスケットボール協会 理事)
高瀬 和義 (卓球連盟 副会長)
梅 平進 (剣道連盟 副会長)
木下 雅明 (剣道連盟 理事)
新崎 修 (相撲連盟 副理事長)
久木 義雄 (相撲連盟 副理事長)
菅田 善孝 (弓道協会 副会長)
谷田 朋子 (ソフトボール協会 審判委員長)
森 成史 (サッカー協会 副理事長)
谷 健二 (ゲートボール協会 理事)
石川 秀市 (グラウンドゴルフ協会 顧問)
坂口 長右エ門(グラウンドゴルフ協会 副会長)
坂口 春雄 (フィールド射撃協会 監事)
谷口 輝雄 (ペタンク協会 副会長)
小田 孝信 (七尾市体育協会 副会長)合併当時
堀岡 俊子 (七尾市体育協会 副会長)合併当時
甘田 清次 (七尾市体育協会 副会長)合併当時
国下 茂 (七尾市体育協会 理事)合併当時
元橋 美津子(七尾市体育協会 理事)合併当時
加賀 一次 (七尾市体育協会 理事)合併当時
山口 進 (七尾市体育協会 理事)合併当時
<平成25年度>
-
坂本 千草 (陸上競技協会 副理事長)
- 特別表彰
村守 正樹 (野球協会 常任理事/学童部長)
坂井 正明 (バレーボール協会 常任理事/ソフトバレー部長)
大橋 哲夫 (バスケットボール協会 副会長)
永井 良信 (卓球連盟 理事長)
岡崎 静子 (バドミントン協会)
礒貝 真弓 (スキー協会 理事)
川口 巳千江(ゲートボール協会 副理事長)
松平 清志・道代(松平卓球教室)
<平成24年度 第8回>
-
庵 永吉 (水泳協会 理事)
渡辺 芳昭 (バレーボール協会 副会長)
岡本 尚士 (弓道協会 理事長)
中越 義秀 (スキー協会 理事)
<平成23年度 第7回>
-
崎田 正人 (ソフトテニス協会 理事)
- 特別表彰
- 感謝状
田村 行利 (バレーボール協会 副理事長)
藤澤 至 (バスケットボール協会 相談役)
麻生 清志 (ソフトボール協会 副審判長)
バスケットボール協会(県体一般男子3年連続優勝)
卓球連盟(県体一般女子2年連続優勝)
野球協会(日本スポーツマスターズ優勝 七尾市選抜)
杉田 利一 (オリエンテーリング競技)
<平成22年度 第6回>
-
高柳 修 (野球協会 副理事長)
- 特別功労賞 進藤 武敏 (ペタンク協会 会長)
木下 清隆 (バレーボール協会 監事)
岩島 輝夫 (バスケットボール協会 副理事長)
山口 修 (弓道協会 田鶴浜支部長)
山本 太一郎(トランポリン協会 副会長)
木戸 光紀 (ゲートボール協会 副理事長)
中村 勝行 (合気道協会 会長)
<平成21年度 第5回>
-
岡崎 康 (野球協会 副理事長)
白鳥 深幸 (バレーボール協会 婦人部長)
田中 宏和 (バスケットボール協会 副会長)
清水 秀和 (体操協会 会計)
吉村 正 (剣道連盟 副会長)
下田 春男 (相撲連盟 副会長)
澤 昭夫 (バドミントン協会 監事)
吉岡 曙 (ソフトボール協会 審判長・常任理事)
柘植 淑子 (ゲートボール協会 理事・事務局)
谷内 睦雄 (スキー協会 副理事長)
<平成20年度 第4回>
-
青山 博 (バレーボール協会 副理事長)
大石 重一 (卓球連盟 副会長)(故)
黒崎 美和 (体操協会 理事)
畠山 邦彦 (ソフトボール協会 副理事長)
西尾 勝利 (ハンドボール協会 副会長)
藤崎 利弘 (トランポリン協会 副会長)
西澤 忠男 (なぎなた協会 会長)
永田 キクイ(ゲートボール協会 理事)
宮ア 博 (ゴルフ協会 会長)
田畑 正村 (スキー協会 理事)
<平成19年度 第3回>
-
中村 宗幹 (水泳協会 副理事長)
宮野 弘 (野球協会 理事)
高橋 正俊 (バレーボール協会 副理事長)
山下 敏博 (バスケットボール協会 副会長)
安井 博昭 (相撲連盟 参与)
多田 朗 (ソフトボール協会 事務局長)
佐々木 勇造(ラグビーフットボール協会 顧問)
竹沢 孝 (クレー射撃協会 理事)
山本 信 (ゲートボール協会 副理事長)
泉 功雄 (スキー協会 理事)
<平成18年度 第2回>
-
増田 芳彦 (水泳協会 理事)
木元 助次 (バレーボール協会 副理事長)
上野 利嗣 (バスケットボール協会 副会長)
岡野 崇 (卓球連盟 常任理事)
大滝 康尚 (バドミントン協会 副会長)
野崎 善昭 (ソフトボール協会 事務局次長)
橋場 義久 (スキー協会 理事長)
<平成17年度 第1回>
-
山本 正弘 (陸上競技協会 理事)
姥浦 淳一 (水泳協会 理事長)
長田 章 (バレーボール協会 副理事長)
石坂 尚 (相撲連盟 常任理事)
端山 利八 (ボウリング協会 会長)(故)
坂井 昌行 (ゲートボール協会 副理事長)
桂 義則 (スキー協会 副理事長)